PortfoliosLab logo

Energy Stock List


SymbolFull nameYTD Ret.10Y Ann. Ret.Div. Yield10Y VolatilityMax. DrawdownSharpe Ratio
1164.HKCGN Mining Company Limited2.56%1.27%0.00%61.46%-85.39%-0.31
AAV.TOAdvantage Energy Ltd.69.36%13.45%0.00%50.30%-89.88%0.96
AEAdams Resources & Energy, Inc.47.41%4.37%2.39%45.54%-79.05%1.05
AMAntero Midstream Corporation25.03%-2.27%8.14%48.00%-89.37%0.44
AMPYAmplify Energy Corp.175.88%-12.15%0.00%91.82%-97.27%2.11
AMTXAemetis, Inc.-57.07%1.18%0.00%125.94%-97.10%-0.71
AOI.TOAfrica Oil Corp.64.90%-10.08%2.25%49.42%-93.07%0.75
APAApache Corporation75.50%-3.17%1.35%56.34%-96.47%1.10
ARAntero Resources Corporation112.97%-1.39%0.00%62.55%-98.97%1.57
ARCHArch Resources, Inc.87.16%18.97%9.31%52.94%-76.54%1.68
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners, L.P.91.51%6.37%6.68%52.14%-90.52%2.71
AROCArchrock, Inc.21.95%1.47%6.82%56.26%-90.18%0.34
ARX.TOARC Resources Ltd.68.08%1.84%2.35%40.51%-89.08%1.35
ATH.TOAthabasca Oil Corporation126.67%-12.90%0.00%65.91%-99.44%1.61
AXASAbraxas Petroleum Corporation35.37%-29.89%0.00%96.67%-99.55%-0.05
BANE.MEPublic Joint Stock Oil Company Bashneft-22.81%1.28%12.59%35.37%-71.33%-0.65
BATLBattalion Oil Corporation12.55%2.54%0.00%116.78%-85.94%-0.07
BCEIBonanza Creek Energy, Inc.172.01%-28.76%2.26%89.07%-99.87%2.17
BIR.TOBirchcliff Energy Ltd.68.64%4.69%2.45%53.34%-95.69%0.96
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners, L.P.44.58%5.61%3.62%45.09%-89.43%1.07

1–20 of 385