PortfoliosLab logo

Energy Stock List


SymbolFull nameYTD Ret.10Y Ann. Ret.Div. Yield10Y VolatilityMax. DrawdownSharpe Ratio
1164.HKCGN Mining Company Limited-1.28%-0.26%0.00%61.14%-85.39%0.14
AAV.TOAdvantage Energy Ltd.11.88%10.91%0.00%50.00%-89.88%1.54
AEAdams Resources & Energy, Inc.20.07%0.54%2.95%45.69%-79.05%0.57
AMAntero Midstream Corporation2.33%-5.41%9.50%48.94%-88.91%-0.06
AMPYAmplify Energy Corp.131.51%-18.32%0.00%93.00%-97.72%0.79
AMTXAemetis, Inc.-50.41%-1.38%0.00%126.58%-97.10%-0.51
AOI.TOAfrica Oil Corp.24.88%-12.14%1.44%49.83%-93.07%1.51
APAApache Corporation40.28%-6.31%0.90%55.21%-96.47%1.24
ARAntero Resources Corporation94.57%-2.48%0.00%62.63%-98.97%2.12
ARCHArch Resources, Inc.79.57%19.63%5.51%52.54%-76.54%2.92
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners, L.P.52.32%4.34%4.85%51.72%-90.52%3.71
AROCArchrock, Inc.15.33%5.77%6.95%56.27%-90.18%-0.00
ARX.TOARC Resources Ltd.41.56%1.28%2.04%39.65%-89.08%1.45
ATH.TOAthabasca Oil Corporation109.24%-13.95%0.00%64.74%-99.44%2.20
AXASAbraxas Petroleum Corporation130.49%-29.57%0.00%94.35%-99.55%-0.33
BANE.MEPublic Joint Stock Oil Company Bashneft-14.64%3.90%0.00%34.64%-68.33%-0.56
BATLBattalion Oil Corporation-4.29%-3.49%0.00%122.00%-85.94%-0.42
BCEIBonanza Creek Energy, Inc.172.01%-28.76%2.24%89.07%-99.87%2.17
BIR.TOBirchcliff Energy Ltd.39.76%8.03%0.50%53.29%-95.32%2.09
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners, L.P.39.86%4.77%3.65%45.22%-89.43%0.69

1–20 of 384