PortfoliosLab logo

Oil & Gas Midstream Stock List


SymbolFull nameYTD Ret.10Y Ann. Ret.Div. Yield10Y VolatilityMax. DrawdownSharpe Ratio
AMAntero Midstream Corporation2.33%-5.41%9.50%48.94%-88.91%-0.06
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners, L.P.39.86%4.77%3.65%45.22%-89.43%0.69
BKEPPBlueknight Energy Partners, L.P.7.52%10.45%8.38%30.38%-48.00%1.06
BPMPBP Midstream Partners LP11.76%8.17%8.12%39.67%-64.98%1.55
BROGBrooge Energy Limited-17.12%-6.28%0.00%49.16%-44.19%-0.28
CEQPCrestwood Equity Partners LP-3.88%-2.45%9.97%56.53%-96.23%-0.23
CQPCheniere Energy Partners, L.P.10.42%14.15%6.84%31.91%-60.31%0.27
DCPDCP Midstream, LP10.12%5.33%5.28%50.48%-93.05%0.17
DHTDHT Holdings, Inc.23.23%4.89%1.26%42.63%-92.99%-0.08
DKLDelek Logistics Partners, LP21.33%18.06%7.73%46.33%-82.68%0.93
DLNGDynagas LNG Partners LP16.61%-11.92%0.00%55.75%-92.61%-0.14
DTMDT Midstream, Inc.5.08%23.14%5.04%30.81%-19.89%0.95
ENBEnbridge Inc.12.57%5.71%6.34%26.32%-46.35%0.63
ENB.TOEnbridge Inc.13.75%8.13%6.24%24.38%-39.47%1.21
ENBLEnable Midstream Partners, LP46.55%-5.48%9.38%78.38%-88.58%0.92
ENLCEnLink Midstream, LLC30.14%2.07%4.72%57.58%-96.73%1.05
EPDEnterprise Products Partners L.P.14.08%5.97%7.58%28.05%-58.78%0.34
ETEnergy Transfer LP27.50%7.46%6.71%47.03%-87.81%0.03
ETRNEquitrans Midstream Corporation-31.98%-18.17%8.86%53.51%-79.20%-0.35
EURNEuronav NV44.10%13.84%0.94%50.32%-61.67%0.87

1–20 of 69