PortfoliosLab logo

Health Information Services Stock List


SymbolFull nameYTD Ret.10Y Ann. Ret.Div. Yield10Y VolatilityMax. DrawdownSharpe Ratio
ACCDAccolade, Inc.-54.55%-35.06%0.00%89.03%-91.16%-0.69
AGTIAgiliti, Inc.-26.42%2.99%0.00%50.48%-36.09%-0.25
AMWLAmerican Well Corporation-15.40%-54.90%0.00%77.19%-93.90%-0.71
AUGXAugmedix, Inc.-47.30%-55.52%0.00%156.93%-80.27%-0.67
BBLNBabylon Holdings Limited-85.62%N/A0.00%102.85%-92.84%N/A
CARE.TODialogue Health Technologies Inc.-47.46%-62.04%0.00%69.41%-87.63%-0.90
CERNCerner Corporation2.50%9.55%1.03%24.26%-36.84%1.04
CHNGChange Healthcare Inc.15.11%17.20%0.00%43.59%-60.25%0.89
CMAXCareMax, Inc.0.26%-42.84%0.00%86.55%-75.87%-0.09
CNVYConvey Health Solutions Holdings, Inc.24.88%-17.35%0.00%142.22%-69.46%0.17
CPSIComputer Programs and Systems, Inc.5.09%-1.71%0.00%36.84%-70.44%-0.31
CSLTCastlight Health, Inc.33.12%-31.21%0.00%73.44%-98.47%0.32
CVETCovetrus, Inc.4.16%-18.13%0.00%67.61%-87.79%-0.23
DHDefinitive Healthcare Corp.-13.79%N/A0.00%73.54%-68.52%N/A
DOCSDoximity, Inc.-20.33%-22.20%0.00%90.34%-72.10%-0.27
EVHEvolent Health, Inc.28.95%9.29%0.00%62.08%-87.34%0.95
FORAForian Inc.-54.99%245.73%0.00%2,181.04%-87.60%-0.82
GDRXGoodRx Holdings, Inc.-77.33%-64.03%0.00%76.78%-89.78%-0.88
HCATHealth Catalyst, Inc.-68.20%-31.11%0.00%62.07%-80.64%-1.06
HCTIHealthcare Triangle, Inc.-59.79%N/A0.00%102.93%-82.45%N/A

1–20 of 62