PortfoliosLab logo

Industrials Stock List


SymbolFull nameYTD Ret.10Y Ann. Ret.Div. Yield10Y VolatilityMax. DrawdownSharpe Ratio
AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.26.70%13.76%0.00%50.98%-84.14%1.24
ABBABB Ltd26.86%10.07%2.53%23.56%-43.98%1.57
ACKB.BRAckermans & Van Haaren NV23.21%12.23%3.14%20.48%-33.20%2.34
ACMAECOM27.56%12.95%0.00%33.15%-54.12%1.30
ADPAutomatic Data Processing, Inc.22.62%19.70%1.75%22.18%-39.45%2.32
ADTADT Inc.9.29%-5.96%1.65%58.49%-67.19%0.13
AERAerCap Holdings N.V.34.09%18.85%0.00%42.44%-75.86%2.34
AF.PAAir France-KLM SA-17.71%-2.78%0.00%43.83%-81.59%0.61
AFLT.MEPublic Joint Stock Company Aeroflot - Russian Airlines-2.38%6.06%0.00%35.23%-76.22%0.88
AIR.PAAirbus SE27.98%19.90%0.00%35.21%-64.70%2.09
AJRDAerojet Rocketdyne Holdings, Inc.-7.82%27.20%11.39%36.14%-49.10%0.71
ALAir Lease Corporation-3.84%9.10%1.51%42.86%-78.22%0.98
ALKAlaska Air Group, Inc.11.10%15.08%0.00%38.05%-75.06%1.22
ALLEAllegion plc16.18%14.73%1.04%25.60%-43.25%1.17
ALO.PAAlstom SA-32.47%3.98%0.80%29.82%-61.41%-0.49
AMEAMETEK, Inc.6.60%18.73%0.61%24.12%-42.72%0.88
AOSA. O. Smith Corporation21.36%24.99%1.58%26.19%-46.81%0.75
APGAPi Group Corporation14.82%60.54%0.00%35.66%-20.41%1.11
ARNCArconic Inc.6.48%168.19%0.00%73.55%-30.07%0.72
ATIAllegheny Technologies Incorporated2.50%-6.73%0.00%53.49%-91.90%1.61

1-20 of 152