PortfoliosLab logo

Financial Services Stock List


SymbolFull nameYTD Ret.10Y Ann. Ret.Div. Yield10Y VolatilityMax. DrawdownSharpe Ratio
3988.HKBank of China Limited11.80%6.45%8.67%21.90%-52.70%1.44
ABN.ASABN AMRO Bank N.V.63.54%0.07%5.48%35.75%-73.99%2.00
ACA.PACrédit Agricole S.A.32.44%13.72%6.23%36.76%-76.85%2.72
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd.17.74%14.38%0.00%23.90%-53.84%1.40
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corporation35.71%1.42%0.84%42.56%-92.36%1.65
AEGAegon N.V.35.71%5.88%3.20%37.43%-73.36%2.63
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company15.62%13.88%1.00%43.46%-68.63%0.01
AFLAflac Incorporated27.27%13.66%2.29%25.79%-54.89%2.09
AGOAssured Guaranty Ltd.70.24%18.30%1.63%36.41%-61.95%2.57
AGS.BRAgeas-1.13%17.83%12.28%27.94%-59.60%1.08
AIGAmerican International Group, Inc.56.84%12.16%2.20%32.38%-69.58%3.03
AIZAssurant, Inc.20.89%18.67%1.62%25.23%-43.33%1.58
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.33.06%23.04%1.16%19.82%-37.22%2.74
ALLThe Allstate Corporation17.54%20.55%2.34%21.42%-41.39%2.18
ALLYAlly Financial Inc.56.05%11.86%1.49%36.27%-66.24%3.13
ALV.DEAllianz SE3.44%15.17%4.83%24.40%-48.71%1.12
AMGAffiliated Managers Group, Inc.57.39%7.16%0.02%33.00%-79.58%2.67
AMPAmeriprise Financial, Inc.51.19%24.69%1.50%33.28%-53.88%2.65
AONAon plc47.33%22.81%0.63%21.41%-38.73%1.97
APOApollo Global Management, Inc.41.70%30.54%3.13%35.30%-56.99%2.00

1-20 of 177