PortfoliosLab logo

Energy Stock List


SymbolFull nameYTD Ret.10Y Ann. Ret.Div. Yield10Y VolatilityMax. DrawdownSharpe Ratio
AEAdams Resources & Energy, Inc.7.87%1.00%3.20%47.28%-79.05%0.51
ALTMAltus Midstream Company6.82%-20.94%9.16%120.17%-95.36%0.78
AMAntero Midstream Corporation9.26%-6.05%11.50%49.80%-89.35%0.96
AMTXAemetis, Inc.-22.11%2.51%0.00%128.55%-97.10%0.85
APAApache Corporation10.34%-9.70%0.88%54.05%-96.47%1.39
ARAntero Resources Corporation9.83%-9.12%0.00%62.62%-98.97%2.76
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners, L.P.15.35%-1.72%2.74%50.90%-90.52%3.60
AROCArchrock, Inc.14.30%8.40%6.78%57.32%-90.18%-0.18
AXASAbraxas Petroleum Corporation34.15%-33.69%0.00%90.14%-99.55%-0.49
BANE.MEPublic Joint Stock Oil Company Bashneft0.92%9.60%0.00%46.37%-64.05%-0.85
BCEIBonanza Creek Energy, Inc.172.01%-28.76%2.24%89.07%-99.87%2.17
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners, L.P.5.38%1.91%4.60%43.85%-89.43%1.67
BKEPPBlueknight Energy Partners, L.P.2.06%11.65%8.47%32.47%-48.00%1.88
BKRBaker Hughes Company8.56%-1.12%2.76%37.97%-80.61%0.53
BOOMDMC Global Inc.12.22%8.21%0.00%51.43%-82.06%-0.22
BPBP p.l.c.21.59%2.90%3.97%29.47%-63.91%1.18
BROGBrooge Energy Limited-9.24%-4.31%0.00%48.91%-40.07%-0.51
BRYBerry Corporation11.64%1.88%2.13%106.63%-88.53%1.83
BTUPeabody Energy Corporation30.39%-14.66%0.00%91.08%-98.08%1.95
CCJCameco Corporation3.39%2.76%0.28%39.85%-85.04%1.31

1–20 of 145