PortfoliosLab logo

Energy Stock List


SymbolFull nameYTD Ret.10Y Ann. Ret.Div. Yield10Y VolatilityMax. DrawdownSharpe Ratio
AMAntero Midstream Corporation60.48%-4.63%9.39%50.82%-89.37%2.34
APAApache Corporation86.64%-9.87%0.38%53.90%-96.47%2.67
ARAntero Resources Corporation259.45%-11.48%0.00%62.55%-99.01%6.25
AROCArchrock, Inc.4.69%3.91%6.71%60.35%-94.16%1.35
BANE.MEPublic Joint Stock Oil Company Bashneft-6.81%9.86%0.00%46.43%-64.05%-0.06
BKRBaker Hughes Company32.07%-1.23%2.68%38.37%-80.61%2.60
BPBP p.l.c.51.50%3.01%4.25%29.48%-63.91%2.35
CCJCameco Corporation86.49%3.74%0.24%39.71%-85.12%3.00
CHXChampionX Corporation72.42%-9.99%0.00%76.85%-93.37%3.33
CLNEClean Energy Fuels Corp.14.50%-2.15%0.00%69.29%-95.48%2.05
CLRContinental Resources, Inc.222.40%6.38%0.50%58.71%-91.23%4.49
CNQCanadian Natural Resources Limited82.01%6.44%3.46%41.67%-81.24%3.40
CNXCNX Resources Corporation22.69%-8.34%0.00%54.92%-90.59%0.52
COGCabot Oil & Gas Corporation30.30%2.81%4.52%37.59%-65.92%0.25
COPConocoPhillips Company90.00%7.03%2.32%35.36%-70.66%2.69
CPGCrescent Point Energy Corp.116.97%-16.52%0.16%55.73%-98.38%4.51
CRKComstock Resources, Inc.110.30%-19.43%0.00%91.67%-98.65%1.09
CVECenovus Energy Inc.93.95%-8.38%0.36%48.46%-95.05%3.81
CVXChevron Corporation35.04%5.28%4.80%27.80%-55.77%1.83
DCPDCP Midstream, LP86.58%6.95%4.74%49.49%-93.05%3.30

1-20 of 94