PortfoliosLab logo

Telecom Services Stock List


SymbolFull nameYTD Ret.10Y Ann. Ret.Div. Yield10Y VolatilityMax. DrawdownSharpe Ratio
AFKS.MESistema Public Joint Stock Financial Corporation-14.05%2.53%1.27%53.62%-86.89%-0.65
AMXAmérica Móvil, S.A.B. de C.V.28.96%-0.57%2.17%29.70%-58.31%1.29
ATNIATN International, Inc.-3.10%1.26%1.70%42.25%-55.68%-0.41
ATUSAltice USA, Inc.-55.29%-11.67%0.00%39.83%-58.92%-1.33
BCEBCE Inc.25.08%7.68%5.39%16.93%-33.94%2.02
CCOICogent Communications Holdings, Inc.29.60%20.36%4.27%30.58%-40.92%1.25
CNSLConsolidated Communications Holdings, Inc.60.53%-2.12%0.00%42.97%-85.36%0.86
DTE.DEDeutsche Telekom AG7.12%11.20%3.88%21.37%-34.85%0.30
GOGOGogo Inc.31.88%-2.70%0.00%72.60%-95.92%0.34
GSATGlobalstar, Inc.288.24%11.89%0.00%96.92%-94.17%1.79
IDCCInterDigital, Inc.13.59%6.67%2.07%36.26%-70.01%0.52
IDTIDT Corporation282.61%19.64%0.00%55.81%-77.05%4.23
IHSIHS Holding Limited-22.71%N/A0.00%35.28%-24.61%N/A
IRDMIridium Communications Inc.-1.04%17.99%0.00%43.17%-49.86%0.33
KPN.ASKoninklijke KPN N.V.8.40%-2.55%5.13%29.12%-78.01%0.42
LILAKLiberty Latin America Ltd.0.54%-16.54%0.00%56.81%-88.57%-0.05
LUMNLumen Technologies, Inc.36.83%-2.48%8.08%35.52%-66.06%0.52
MBTMobile TeleSystems Public Joint Stock Company1.41%2.13%12.53%36.52%-73.96%0.34
MTSS.MEMobile TeleSystems-0.54%16.61%12.57%27.27%-47.61%0.33
ORA.PAOrange S.A.-3.44%2.30%6.51%23.96%-47.11%-0.55

1–20 of 33