PortfoliosLab logo

Oil & Gas Midstream Stock List


SymbolFull nameYTD Ret.10Y Ann. Ret.Div. Yield10Y VolatilityMax. DrawdownSharpe Ratio
AMAntero Midstream Corporation38.12%-7.57%10.26%50.28%-89.37%1.15
DCPDCP Midstream, LP49.34%3.46%5.99%49.60%-93.05%1.06
DHTDHT Holdings, Inc.2.19%0.30%2.49%48.13%-92.99%0.05
ENBEnbridge Inc.24.80%5.17%7.18%26.20%-46.36%1.22
ENBLEnable Midstream Partners, LP46.56%-5.48%9.38%78.38%-88.58%0.92
ENLCEnLink Midstream, LLC95.52%0.12%5.56%57.05%-96.73%1.28
EPDEnterprise Products Partners L.P.17.26%5.33%8.49%27.86%-58.78%0.62
ETEnergy Transfer LP43.00%5.78%7.44%46.63%-87.81%0.96
ETRNEquitrans Midstream Corporation28.45%-12.68%6.26%53.62%-79.16%0.56
EURNEuronav NV10.84%1.81%1.37%37.78%-51.81%0.33
FROFrontline Ltd.6.27%-5.82%0.00%66.50%-97.39%0.16
GLNGGolar LNG Limited17.63%-10.54%0.00%59.90%-92.81%0.64
KMIKinder Morgan, Inc.21.65%-2.23%6.88%30.92%-72.70%0.59
LNGCheniere Energy, Inc.72.97%26.53%0.32%38.82%-72.00%2.67
LPGDorian LPG Ltd.8.09%-4.48%8.22%49.73%-78.31%0.50
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners, L.P.17.20%9.39%9.06%27.37%-59.11%0.60
MPLXMPLX LP51.53%7.98%11.48%40.43%-85.72%1.78
MRGEMirage Energy Corporation-85.29%N/A0.00%230.18%-92.73%N/A
OKEONEOK, Inc.68.17%11.06%6.23%41.73%-80.17%2.17
PAAPlains All American Pipeline, L.P.21.59%-5.98%7.75%44.96%-91.99%0.29

1–20 of 28