PortfoliosLab logo

Chemicals Stock List


SymbolFull nameYTD Ret.10Y Ann. Ret.Div. Yield10Y VolatilityMax. DrawdownSharpe Ratio
AI.PAL'Air Liquide S.A.10.94%11.56%1.88%19.92%-29.28%0.66
APDAir Products and Chemicals, Inc.7.37%17.02%2.02%23.03%-30.97%0.50
BAS.DEBASF SE-5.34%5.61%5.65%24.84%-56.65%0.04
CECelanese Corporation20.27%14.73%1.77%30.43%-53.33%0.78
DDDuPont de Nemours, Inc.7.84%9.76%1.59%29.79%-72.74%0.66
DOWDow Inc.-0.06%8.18%5.28%45.04%-60.87%0.12
EMNEastman Chemical Company9.37%13.57%2.56%29.53%-62.74%0.44
FFFutureFuel Corp.-26.67%4.90%35.77%41.38%-55.04%-0.42
HUNHuntsman Corporation29.18%14.35%2.20%39.56%-71.48%1.05
KAZT.MEPublic Joint Stock Company KuibyshevAzot139.27%24.47%1.89%51.88%-45.17%3.03
LXULSB Industries, Inc.244.75%-9.01%0.00%76.80%-97.83%3.25
MTXMinerals Technologies Inc.7.87%9.40%0.30%33.19%-65.11%0.28
SOLB.BRSolvay SA7.37%7.80%3.73%27.90%-52.72%0.30
SQMSociedad Química y Minera de Chile S.A.18.63%4.22%0.99%38.61%-77.73%0.66
UNVRUnivar Solutions Inc.38.45%2.81%0.00%41.85%-78.42%1.40

1–15 of 15