PortfoliosLab logo

Broadcasting Stock List


SymbolFull nameYTD Ret.10Y Ann. Ret.Div. Yield10Y VolatilityMax. DrawdownSharpe Ratio
AMCXAMC Networks Inc.26.36%3.28%0.00%38.25%-76.14%1.56
FOXFox Corporation36.67%1.39%1.21%38.05%-50.70%1.29
FOXAFox Corporation44.61%5.18%1.13%39.28%-50.56%1.52
FUBOfuboTV Inc.0.04%49.60%0.00%118.35%-73.63%1.43
NWSNews Corporation36.92%6.60%0.83%28.81%-51.84%2.54
NWSANews Corporation34.12%6.29%0.84%29.18%-51.91%2.44
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group, Inc.-13.09%16.35%2.94%44.72%-79.73%1.16
SIRISirius XM Holdings Inc.-4.80%13.72%1.00%27.04%-41.11%0.15
TGNATEGNA Inc.42.79%17.27%1.68%36.26%-53.20%2.02
TVGrupo Televisa, S.A.B.46.39%-4.23%0.73%36.58%-87.62%1.42
VIV.PAVivendi SE-56.88%1.45%5.39%31.36%-68.57%-0.81

1-11 of 11